Partners & Referral Network

CLASS A CONTRACTORS:

Tony Kiriluk – Serene Home Construction (804) 397-9553

Chris Whitney – Whitney Construction (804) 400-0706

Z Tran – Alliance Construction (804) 651-2739

CREDIT REPAIR SERVICES:

Rob Linkonis– Credit Restoration Associates (804) 370-7075

Devin Norcross– National Credit Care (970) 980-7697

CLEANING COMPANIES:

Marly Berrios – Cleaning Pros (804) 437-4879

Daryl Howell – Simple Solution Cleaning LLC (804)-382-9438

Vicki James – White Glove Cleaning (804) 647-8897

Alma Jordan (804) 386-7925

HANDYMAN SERVICES/HVAC SERVICES:

Brandon Callaway – CSM Enterprises LLC (804) 247-0467

Ron McKay – Affordable Handyman Services (804) 744-3835

Chris Whitney – Whitney Construction (804) 400-0706

Robbie Young – Mitchell & Young (804) 454-1644

HOME INSPECTORS:

Bruce Blackwell – Blackwell Home Inspections (804) 921-8367

Ray McMurdy – Capitol Home Inspections (804) 639-1171

Chris Rowe – Residential Inspection, Inc. (804) 536-4118

Will Wake – US Inspect (804) 516-3719

Kyle Ellis - Baseline Home Inspections (757) 876-2984

Nate Lowe - Baseline Home Inspections (804) 815-2682

Sarah Lowe - Baseline Home Inspections (804) 694-6540

HOME WARRANTIES:

Katie Allen – First American Home Buyers Protection Corporation (804) 402-7269

Katy Richards – CINCH Home Warranty (804) 614-7104

Brett. Cole America’s Preferred Home Warraty (804) 332-2166

INSURANCE PROVIDERS:

Bruce Davis – River City Insurance (804) 539-5091

Travis Law – Middle Peninsula Insurance (804) 384-1612

Brady Rice – Nationwide Insurance (804) 426-8317

LANDSCAPING:

Torrey Bivens – Green Lawn Company (804) 475-5224

Shawn Johnson – Johnson’s Landscaping (804) 357-5432

Scott Lintz – Southern Landscaping (804) 356-5727

LENDERS:

Clay Carroll – Main Street Home Loans (804) 614-6515

Phillip Coon – C&F Mortgage (804) 514-3662

Darby Lawes – Movement Mortgage (804) 615-8431

Holly Silas – George Mason Mortgage (703) 639-7436

Barbara C. Woodburn – Truist Mortgage  (804) 357-6358

Laura Cooper – Suntrust now Truist (804) 647-2196

MOVING COMPANIES:

Rodney Braziel – College Hunks Hauling Junk (804) 313-8800

Bryan Hiers – Reads Moving Systems of Richmond, Inc. (804) 641-5984

Todd Janssen – Paxton Companies (856) 304-4711

Thomas Leachman - Hilldrup Moving and Storage (804) 426-7951

OIL TANK & RADON MITIGATION:

Pollard Environmental (804) 749-3339

Wally Dorsey – Radon Ease (804) 909-0887

TERMITE AND WELL/SEPTIC INSPECTORS:

Aaron Cline – General Inspections (804) 337-0543

Ron McKay – Affordable Termite (804) 744-3835

Loyal Termite (804) 737-7777

TITLE COMPANIES AND ATTORNEYS:


Mary Brown Leachman – Safe Harbor Title (804) 405-7951

Sharon Perkins – Appomattox Title (804) 796-5677

Sean Tluchak – The Law Office of E. Sean Tluchak, PLLC (804) 257-7255